Is Imperfekt Bites All in Almond Chocolate Snack, All in Almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check Imperfekt Bites All in Almond Chocolate Snack, All in Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go