Is Imperial Nuts Break Time Blend Peanuts, Raisins, Diced Mango, Pepitas, Dried Blueberries, Break Time Blend Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- vegetable oil peanut
- peanuts
vegetable oil peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLA], SALT), RAISINS, MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6), PEPITAS (PEPITAS, VÉGETABLE OIL PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, AND/OR CANOLAJ, SALT), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Imperial Nuts Break Time Blend Peanuts, Raisins, Diced Mango, Pepitas, Dried Blueberries, Break Time Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Nuts Break Time Blend Peanuts, Raisins, Diced Mango, Pepitas, Dried Blueberries, Break Time Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Dried


