Is IMPERIAL NUTS, CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER SUBSTITUTE (VEGETABLE OIL AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), FULL CREAM MILK POWDER/SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, PGPR (AN EMULSIFIER), GUM ARABIC, AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check IMPERIAL NUTS, CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPERIAL NUTS, CHOCOLATE COATED CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


