Is IMPERIAL NUTS, LOW SALT MIXED NUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, BRAZIL NUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check IMPERIAL NUTS, LOW SALT MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPERIAL NUTS, LOW SALT MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping


