Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Imperial Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pop corn *, Canola oil, Sea salt, Natural flavour, Beta-carotene.

Check Imperial Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Imperial Popcorn | Spoonful