Is Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Tamarind, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Yeast Extract, Fish Protein, Shrimp Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Spices, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Maltodextrin
Check Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Imperial Taste Tamarind Soup Base Mix (Bot Canh Chua) - 1.4oz (3 packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SourSavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


