Is IMPORTED GOLDEN GREEK PEPPERONCINI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER).

Check IMPORTED GOLDEN GREEK PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking