Is IMPORTED SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check IMPORTED SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish