Is IMPORTED WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check IMPORTED WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IMPORTED WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishTopping