Is IMPRA, NATURAL ICED TEA, SOOTHING NATURAL, SOOTHING NATURAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE BLACK TEA 2G X 25 INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED TEA BAGS.

Check IMPRA, NATURAL ICED TEA, SOOTHING NATURAL, SOOTHING NATURAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast