Is Impra Tea Peach Black Flavoured Tea, Peach Black Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL PEACH FLAVOUR
Check Impra Tea Peach Black Flavoured Tea, Peach Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impra Tea Peach Black Flavoured Tea, Peach Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


