Is Impra Tea Peach Black Flavoured Tea, Peach Black Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL PEACH FLAVOUR

Check Impra Tea Peach Black Flavoured Tea, Peach Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go