Is Impra Tea Strawberry Flavoured Double Chamber Enveloped Black Tea Bags, Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLACK TEA WITH NATURE IDENTICAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR.
Check Impra Tea Strawberry Flavoured Double Chamber Enveloped Black Tea Bags, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impra Tea Strawberry Flavoured Double Chamber Enveloped Black Tea Bags, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Earl Grey 20 count - 1.18 Oz
Stash Tea Warming Chai Spice Black Tea Bags, 20 Ct, 1.3 oz
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Twinings Chai Decaffeinated Spiced Black Tea Bags, 20 Count Box
About this product
Tea · Pouch


