Is Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Grown: Orange (57%), Pineapple (20%), Passionfruit (3%), Beetroot (<1%). Thailand Grown: Coconut Water (20%)
Check Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


