Is Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Australian Grown: Orange (57%), Pineapple (20%), Passionfruit (3%), Beetroot (<1%). Thailand Grown: Coconut Water (20%)
Check Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impressed Cold Pressed Sunny Side Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


