Is Impressed Essentials Tropical Juice | 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear juice (45.5%), orange juice (33%), apple juice (10%), pineapple juice (5%), mango puree (3%), banana puree (3%) passionfruit puree (0.5%).

Check Impressed Essentials Tropical Juice | 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Impressed Essentials Tropical Juice | 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go