Is in infusionist strawberry daiquiri Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

in infusionist strawberry daiquiri a strawberry flavoured alcoholic mixed drink with white rum, strawberry purée and concentrated lime juice,

Check in infusionist strawberry daiquiri against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go