Is In-Store Baked Garlic Bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Wheat Flour, Butter, Canola Oil, Contains 2% or less of each: Organic Durum Wheat, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Garlic Puree, Minced Garlic, Rye Flour, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Cane Sugar, Fermented Durum Wheat Flour, Fermented Rye Flour (Fermented Rye Flour [Rye Flour, Yeast, Bacterial Culture], Salt), Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Onion Salt, Garlic Salt, Oregano, Parsley, Basil, Chives, Black Pepper, Dough Conditioner (Enriched Flour [Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Malted Wheat Flour [Enzymes, Xylanase, Glucose-Oxidase, Lipase, Alpha-amylase], Ascorbic Acid), Ascorbic Acid (antioxidant), Microbial Enzymes.
Check In-Store Baked Garlic Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open In-Store Baked Garlic Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice


