Is Ina Paarman's Kitchen Peri-Peri Marinade With Lemon & Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Vegetable Oil (canola Seed) (antioxidant (307), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Glucose, Vinegar, Spices, Dried Onion, Corn Starch, Garlic, Chilli (1%), Acidity Regulators (270, 330), Lemon Concentrate, Lime Concentrate, Stabilisers (415, 405), Herbs, Flavouring, Yeast Extract.

Check Ina Paarman's Kitchen Peri-Peri Marinade With Lemon & Garlic against your own diets in the app.