Is INCA'S FOOD Aceitunas Botija/Botija Olives 20 oz. Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOTIJA OLIVES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check INCA'S FOOD Aceitunas Botija/Botija Olives 20 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

INCA'S FOOD Aceitunas Botija/Botija Olives 20 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping