Is INCA'S FOOD, AJI PANCA PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PANCA PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check INCA'S FOOD, AJI PANCA PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INCA'S FOOD, AJI PANCA PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
INCA'S FOOD, AJI PANCA PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


