Is INCA'S FOOD, MACA NECTAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MACA PULP (11.96%), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID CMC XANTHAN GUM AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check INCA'S FOOD, MACA NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie