Is Inca's Herbs Prostate Care Blend, 1.76 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACHIOTE (BIXA ORELLANA), HUAMANPINTA (CHUQUIRAGA SPINOSA), CAT'S CLAW (UNCARIA TORMENTOSA), HORSE TAIL (EQUISETUM BOGOTENSE), MATICO (PIPER ADUNCUM L.)

Check Inca's Herbs Prostate Care Blend, 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go