Is Incognito Mini Anti Mosquito Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, PMD Rich Botanic Oil (Menthanedoil), Glyceryl Citrate/Lactate/Linoleate/Oleate, Citronellol, Cinnamomum Camphora Leaf Oil*, Polyglyceryl-3 Caprate, Polyglyceryl-4 Cocoate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Citrus Bergamia Peel Oil Expressed*, Xanthan Gum, Linalool, Limonene, Citral, Blended together in a unique secret process, *Organic ingredients, 100% Natural Origin of total
Check Incognito Mini Anti Mosquito Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Incognito Mini Anti Mosquito Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Incognito Mini Anti Mosquito Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


