Is INDIA SPICE CHAI BLACK TEA & EXOTIC SPICES TEA BAGS, INDIA SPICE CHAI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVES, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG, BLACK PEPPER AND CHINESE STAR ANISE), ROASTED CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVOR AND VANILLA BEAN.

Check INDIA SPICE CHAI BLACK TEA & EXOTIC SPICES TEA BAGS, INDIA SPICE CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast