Is India Spice Chai Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Assam Black Tea, Spices (Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Chinese Star Anise), Roasted Chicory, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean

Check India Spice Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

India Spice Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast