Is INDIA STYLE WILD BLUEBERRY 100% PLANT-BASED & DAIRY FREE ALMOND YOGURT, INDIA STYLE, WILD BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures: B. Bifidum, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Bulgaricus, L. Rhamnosus, S. Thermophilus.
Check INDIA STYLE WILD BLUEBERRY 100% PLANT-BASED & DAIRY FREE ALMOND YOGURT, INDIA STYLE, WILD BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIA STYLE WILD BLUEBERRY 100% PLANT-BASED & DAIRY FREE ALMOND YOGURT, INDIA STYLE, WILD BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


