Is India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chanterelle Mushrooms

Check India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

India Tree Golden Chanterelle Mushrooms, .35 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishStir Fry