Is INDIAN INSPIRATIONS SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Tomato Paste, Red Sweet Peppers, Sugar, Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Garlic, Lemongrass, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric, Acetic Acid, Water, Acetic Acid
Check INDIAN INSPIRATIONS SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN INSPIRATIONS SAUCE, COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


