Is Indian Lentil with Quinoa Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Water, Canola Oil, Red Lentils, Chickpeas, Tomato, Onion, Green Split Peas, Yellow Split Peas, Spinach, Garlic, Sea Salt, Ginger, Citric Acid, Garam Masala, Spices

Check Indian Lentil with Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian Lentil with Quinoa Bowl is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go