Is Indian Pumpkin Seeds - 5/16 oz (single) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Salt, Corn Starch, Certif, Color (Titanium Dioxide)

Check Indian Pumpkin Seeds - 5/16 oz (single) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian Pumpkin Seeds - 5/16 oz (single) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping