Is Indian River Select 100% Valencia Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Florida Orange Juice

Check Indian River Select 100% Valencia Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indian River Select 100% Valencia Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie