Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Indian River Select Juice, 100% Valencia Orange, Premium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Orange Juice.

Check Indian River Select Juice, 100% Valencia Orange, Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Indian River Select Juice, 100% Valencia Orange, Premium | Spoonful