Is INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE WATER FROM NATIONAL PARK, ZUCCHINI*, TOMATOES*, REDBELL PEPPERS*, ONIONS, CORAL LENTILS*, FRENCH PEAS*, UNREFINED SEA SALT, CEYLON CURRY*.
Check INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INDIAN SOUP, INDIAN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


