Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Indian Style Curry Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHICKPEAS, ONIONS, GARLIC, KALE, PEPPERS AND LESS THAN 2%, OIL, GINGER, SEA SALT, CHILIES, CILANTRO, SALTS, MANGO POWDER, NATURAL BUTTER, MOM RED PEPPERS, EDS, BLACK, BAY LEAVES

Check Indian Style Curry Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Indian Style Curry Soup | Spoonful