Is INDIAN-STYLE SIMMER SAUCE, YELLOW COCONUT CURRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM (WITH NATURAL STABILIZERS), SPICES TURMERIC, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, CITRIC ACID.
Check INDIAN-STYLE SIMMER SAUCE, YELLOW COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN-STYLE SIMMER SAUCE, YELLOW COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


