Is INDIAN STYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, INDIAN STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK & CREAM, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN AND PECTIN.
Check INDIAN STYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, INDIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN STYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, INDIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


