Is INDIAN STYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, INDIAN STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK & CREAM, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN AND PECTIN.

Check INDIAN STYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, INDIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping