Is Indian Summer Rosé Bears Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Rosé Wine (waiana Estate Indian Summer (4.4%)), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavour, Colouring Food (black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax). Contains Less Than 0.1% Alcohol.

Check Indian Summer Rosé Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go