Is Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless, Sriracha Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Pepper, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Indiana Kitchen Ham Steaks, Boneless, Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSide DishMeal Prep