Is INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED POPS WITH JELLY BEAN CENTERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, HIGH AMYLOSE CORN STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check INDIVIDUALLY WRAPPED POPS WITH JELLY BEAN CENTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go