Is Indo Mie Instant Noodles Onion Chicken Flavour 75g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Refined Palm Oil (Contains Antioxidant E319), Tapioca Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (E501, E500), Thickener (E412), Colour (E101), Seasoning Powder: Salt, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E627, E631), Sugar, Pepper, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Leek, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator (E330), Artificial Chicken Flavour, Seasoning Oil: Refined Palm Oil (Contains Antioxidant E319), Onion, Chilli Powder

Check Indo Mie Instant Noodles Onion Chicken Flavour 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indo Mie Instant Noodles Onion Chicken Flavour 75g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSoup