Is Indomie Mi Goreng Hot & Spicy Stir Fry Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles: Wheat Flour (66%), Refined Palm Oil (Contains TBHQ), Salt, Carbonate, Sodium Potassium, Gum, Riboflavin.Seasoning Powder: Salt, Sugar, Artificial Chicken Flavor (Soybean, Gluten), Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodiun Inosinate, Onion, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide.Seasoning Oil: Refined Palm Oil (Contains TBHQ), Chilli, Garlic, Shallot, Paprika.Sweet Soy Sauce: Sugar, Water, Salt, Wheat, Soybeans, Spices, Vegetable Oil.Dried Chili Powder.Fried Shallot.

Check Indomie Mi Goreng Hot & Spicy Stir Fry Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indomie Mi Goreng Hot & Spicy Stir Fry Noodles is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingOn The Go