Is INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Organic Stevia Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Coffeefruit Extract, Pear Juice Concentrate, White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid
Check INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r
Celsius Live fit Sparkling Fuji Apple Pear
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
BUBBL'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water, Triple Berry Breez'r, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
PASSION FRUIT WOND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT WOND'R
Where to buy
INDONESIA NASHI PEAR SPARKLING ANTIOXIDANT INFUSION, INDONESIA NASHI PEAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


