Is Indulge Your Senses Dark Drinking Chocolate 350g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian sugar, cocoa powder (35%), acidity regulator (501).

Check Indulge Your Senses Dark Drinking Chocolate 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indulge Your Senses Dark Drinking Chocolate 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking