Is Indulgence Mix, With Coco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Chunks (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Corn Dextrose, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Coconut, Cashews, Sugar, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Sulphites

Check Indulgence Mix, With Coco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indulgence Mix, With Coco is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go