No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Indulgent Sandwich Cookies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, (Potassium Sorbate), Vitamin A Palmitate)

Check Indulgent Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Soy Free? Indulgent Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful