Is Indus Chilli Sauce 422g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic, Chillies (3%), Acetic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavours
Check Indus Chilli Sauce 422g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Chilli Sauce 422g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Indus Chilli Sauce 422g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


