Is Indus Ginger Paste 750g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger 80%, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid
Check Indus Ginger Paste 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indus Ginger Paste 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir Fry


