Is Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Graded Premium Clove

Check Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Indus Organics Clove Whole, 3 Oz Bag, Premium Grade, Hand Picked, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep